Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt M10 X1.25 X55,Seal Swivel Cover,T R Brg,King Pin Kit,Shim Adjust 4 Wd,Hub Front Wheel,Arm Knuckle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3770663 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GIT LINKS | - | 10-08-2023 21:53:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JYOTI ENTERPRISE | - | 10-08-2023 21:32:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GIT LINKS | Item Categories : BOLT M10X1.25X55,SEAL SWIVEL COVER,T R BRG,KING PIN KIT,SHIM ADJUST 4WD,HUB FRONT WHEEL,ARM KNUCKLE | 24560.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JYOTI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : BOLT M10X1.25X55,SEAL SWIVEL COVER,T R BRG,KING PIN KIT,SHIM ADJUST 4WD,HUB FRONT WHEEL,ARM KNUCKLE | 27910.00 | L2 |