Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex. Nut M8 4
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106362705 |
|
Reference Number |
LH245992 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106362705/viewNitPdf_4590321.pdf |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rtps - overhauling of coal and oil firing equipment and associated works of units 2 to 4 boilers of rtps (oh-4)
Rtps - overhauling of coal and oil firing equipment and associated works of units 2 to 4 boilers of rtps (oh-4)
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1d block- 4
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1d block- 4
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreEngineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Read moreTender for providing lunch for convocation for 2 days on 19-09-2026 and 20-09-2026 as per the section 4
Tender for providing lunch for convocation for 2 days on 19-09-2026 and 20-09-2026 as per the section 4
Read moreRaising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at bavalatti fs no 4, 5, 6 bilagi range 2026-27
Raising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at bavalatti fs no 4, 5, 6 bilagi range 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type