Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koyilandy Muncipality Project No. 759/24 25 Viyyoor School Road Retarring General Civil Work (Re Taring)
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/98594/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31776 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koyilandy Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206926 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no 531/ 25-26-mangalithazhe road retarringgeneral civil work-ward 28
Road work
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 518/23-24-viyyoor l p school road drainage
Drainage construction
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no. 692/24-25-viyyoor anganavadi renovation
Building rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 758/24-25-viyyoor areekkal thazhe road retarring-general civil work (retender)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 772/24-25-kuruvangad central canal aqudacute road balance portion retarringgeneral civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 756/24-25-kuruvagad vishnu kshethram manakkulagra kshethram road retarringgeneral civil work (retender)
Road work
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 518/23-24-viyyoor l p school road drainage in ward 9
Drainage construction
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 518/23-24-viyyoor l p school road drainage in ward 9-retender
Drainage construction
Read moreof your Industry type