Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Hex Head Srcrew For Traction Motor 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hex Head Srcrew (High Tensile Steel) For Traction Motor, As Per Tao 659 A1 To Clw Drg No. 4 Twd.092.221 Alt.2 (Ref No.2 Only) With Zink Plating. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Bidders Should Ensure Their Proposals Meet The Technical And Quality Requirements As Stipulated. Keywords: Hex Head Srcrew, High Tension Steel, Traction Motor, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Zink Plating, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Control Transformer 200 Va, 750/415 V Ac, 1 Phase, Dry Type And Air Cooled As Per Rdso Spec. Rdso/ Pe/Spec/Ac/0203 2020 Rev 0.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106311920 |
|
Reference Number |
14241136 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106441552/viewNitPdf_4680688.pdf |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
200va, 750/415 v control transformer (type -ii) as per rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev-0).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va, 750/415v ac, i phase, type-ii dry type and air cooled control transformer and measuring voltage transformer as per rdso spec rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020(rev.0) or latest. spec:as per rdso spec rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020(rev.0) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer 200 va, 750/415 v ac, h class, single phase, dry type and air cooled as per rdso spec. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev.0).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more250 va 750/415v ac 3 phase 3 wire star/star voltage measuring transformer as per specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 rev. 0.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va, 750/110 v ac, single phase, type-iv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev.0) for non ac lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100 va, 750 v / 110 v, ac, single phase, dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203 - 2020 (rev.0),
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100 va, 750 v / 110 v, ac, single phase, dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203 - 2020 (rev.0),
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va, 750/415v ac, i phase, type-ii dry type and air cooled control transformer and measuring voltage transformer for switch board cabinet of lhb eog ac coaches and power cars as per rdso spec no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020(rev.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va, 750/415v ac, i phase, type-ii dry type and air cooled control transformer and measuring voltage transformer for switch board cabinet of lhb eog ac coaches and power cars as per rdso spec no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020(rev.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va,750/110 v ac, single phase, type-lv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac?0203-2020(rev.0) for non ac lhb coaches. make: bhasin packard / nacei / ramyaa / vimal / pantronics.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type