Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎨 Procurement Opportunity For Educational And Office Supplies 📚🖊️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For A Range Of Educational And Office Supplies To Enhance Operational Efficiency And Support Administrative Functions. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Invited To Submit Detailed Bids For The Following Items: Cd Ohp Marker Assorted 🎥 Fevi Stick Roll On 🖊️ Fevi Kwick 🖌️ 2 B Pencils ✏️ Paper Clips 📎 Kodak High Gloss Photo Paper 📷 Bids Should Include Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, With A Focus On Quality And Reliability. Keywords: Procurement, Educational Supplies, Office Supplies, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Bid Opportunity, Stationery, Photo Paper, Office Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cd Ohp Marker Assorted,Fevi Stick Roll On,Fevi Kwick,Pencil 2 B,Paper Clip,Photo Paper Kodak High Gl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5100120 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Spectra paper,spectra paper,kodak photo paper,board marker,steel tape,ohp permanent marker
Read more
Talc sheet 100 meter,kodak photo paper 270 gsm,fevicol 500 gram,ohp soluble marker,paper cutter med
Read more
Ohp marker soluble,ohp marker permanent,drawing pen,high glossy paper 135gsm,photo paper,steel scal
Read more
Photo glossy a4 180gsm,ohp soluble marker,ohp permanent marker,slide paper,tracing paper roll,sketc
Read more
Fluorescent paper,pilot v5 pen,ohp soluble marker,ohp permanent marker,transparent tape 1 inch,fevi
Read more
Ohp marker soluble fine tip,ohp marker permanent fine tip,high glossy paper 150gsm,photo paper,stee
Read more
Ohp permanent marker,ohp soulble marker,highlighter,photo glossy paper,talc sheet 2 ft,white board
Read more
Cartridge 12a,ohp marker,fluorescent paper,spiral wire,photo paper 30gsm,photo paper 180gsm,pencil
Read more
of your Industry type