Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
60 Litr Dustbin Dual Stand Dual,1 Hp Solar Pump With Tank Stand Installation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Solapur Zilla Parishad, Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3766123 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Aradhya Power System
Contract Value
491100
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Arjun Tulshiram Sargar
Department:
Solapur Zilla Parishad, Maharashtra
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aradhya Power System | Make : AARADHYA Model : Domestic Dustbin 60 liter Title : Domestic Dustbin 60 liter | 19-08-2023 15:04:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Ganadhish Enterprises | Make : NA Model : HDPE Tarpaulins Woven Fabrics 7.31 mtrs x 9.14 mtr Title : Tarpaulins made from High Density Polyethylene ( HDPE) Woven Fabrics 7.31 mtrs x 9.14 mtrs | 19-08-2023 15:54:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | J.D. ENTERPRISE | Make : JD ENT Model : AS PER BOQ Title : AS PER BOQ | 19-08-2023 15:11:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aradhya Power System( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 60 litr Dustbin dual stand dual,1 HP solar pump with tank stand installation | 491100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J.D. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 60 litr Dustbin dual stand dual,1 HP solar pump with tank stand installation | 506500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ganadhish Enterprises( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 60 litr Dustbin dual stand dual,1 HP solar pump with tank stand installation | 512500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Domestic Dustbin 60 liter | AARADHYA | Domestic Dustbin 60 liter | 21 | ₹ 44100.000 |
| HP solar pump | Na | HP solar pump | 1 | ₹ 447000.000 |