Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Sile Pukur To Shivtala Via Doctor House At Badla Under Badla Gp Ac 113934687
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Sile Pukur To Shivtala Via Doctor House At Badla Under Badla Gp Ac 113934687
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
250/eNIT/UN(25-26)/BGP/2025 Dt-25-07-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5695 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BADLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1992444 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from raghunath pal house to moch pukur ghat at kumarpara under badla gp ac 89860921
Construction of pcc road from raghunath pal house to moch pukur ghat at kumarpara under badla gp ac 89860921
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from raghunath pal house to moch pukur ghat at kumarpara under badla gp ac 89860921
Construction of pcc road from raghunath pal house to moch pukur ghat at kumarpara under badla gp ac 89860921
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tapas kshetrapal house to santosh kshetrapal house at baraboharkuli sansad under badla gp ac 89862322
Construction of pcc road from tapas kshetrapal house to santosh kshetrapal house at baraboharkuli sansad under badla gp ac 89862322
Read moreCfcu-27 construction of pcc road from ganesh pal house to nagen pal house via tapan pal house at kumarpara village under badla gp
Cfcu-27 construction of pcc road from ganesh pal house to nagen pal house via tapan pal house at kumarpara village under badla gp
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from chachu house to sudeb guin house at badla sansad under badla gp ac 97094353
Construction of covered pucca drain from chachu house to sudeb guin house at badla sansad under badla gp ac 97094353&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRepairing and maintanance at gp office building at badla sansad badla gp ac 88922931
Repairing and maintanance at gp office building at badla sansad under badla gp ac 88922931
Read moreRenovation and maintenance of various icds center of badla gp area at badla ballavpara under badla gp ac 113081920
Renovation and maintenance of various icds center of badla gp area at badla ballavpara under badla gp ac 113081920
Read moreUcf 16 construction of pcc road from subrata ghosh resident to pitch rasta via addipukur ghat at badla under badla gp activity 88857341
Ucf 16 construction of pcc road from subrata ghosh resident to pitch rasta via addipukur ghat at badla under badla gp activity 88857341
Read moreof your Industry type