Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 200 Amps Sd 15 Switch Make Kilburno.C.B.550 V Sl.No.8057 At 4 Seam Haulge Ghar Ramkanali Colliery Akwmc Katras Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of 200 Amps Sd 15 Switch Make Kilburno.C.B.550 V Sl.No.8057 At 4 Seam Haulge Ghar Ramkanali Colliery Akwmc Katras Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/258 DT.09.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER ENM KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of 400 amps breaker,make-line 550 volt sl.no.5076 at ramkanali colliery akwmc under katras area
Complete repairing of 400 amps breaker,make-line 550 volt sl.no.5076 at ramkanali colliery akwmc under katras area
Read moreComplete repairing and over hauling of 400 amps 550v, switch easun sl.no.1956001 of ramkanali filter plant unde akwmc katras area
Complete repairing 
 and over hauling of 
 400 amps 550v, switch 
 easun sl.no.1956001 of 
 ramkanali filter 
 plant unde akwmc 
 katras area
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amps 6.6 kv vcb switch make andrewyule sl.no.955 main controlling of ramkanali colliery and salanpur colliery at ramkanali water filter under akwmc katras area
Complete repairing of 400 amps 6.6 kv vcb switch make andrewyule sl.no.955 main controlling of ramkanali colliery and salanpur colliery at ramkanali water filter under akwmc katras area
Read moreRepairing of 315 kva transwitch unit 3.3 kv/550v 3 phase make - electrotechnica, sl.no.tsu 1162 at ramkanali colliery under akwmc katras area
Repairing of 315 kva transwitch unit 3.3 kv/550v 3 phase make - electrotechnica, sl.no.tsu 1162 at ramkanali colliery under akwmc katras area
Read morePart repairing of connection lead changing 175 hp motor 550 volt, make-kirloskar sl.no. 20001010 - 01 at ramkanali colliery, akwmc katras area
Part repairing of connection lead changing 175 hp motor 550 volt, make-kirloskar sl.no. 20001010 - 01 at ramkanali colliery, akwmc katras area
Read morePart repairing of 400 amps ocb ece make 6.6kv sl no. 5876 at ramkanali sub station rkc akwmc under katras areapart repairing of 400 amps ocb ece make 6.6kv sl no. 5876 at ramkanali sub station rkc akwmc under katras area
Part repairing of 400 amps ocb ece make 6.6kv sl no. 5876 at ramkanali sub station rkc akwmc under katras area
Read morecomplete repairing of 200 amps abc switch make -mine line 550 volt sl.no.5151 at keshalpur colliery akwmc under katras area.
complete repairing of 200 amps abc switch make -mine line 550 volt sl.no.5151 at keshalpur colliery akwmc under katras area.
Read morePart repairing of 100 amps acb switch flp550 volt make abc,sl.no.4276 fitted at ramkanali filter plant at salanpur colliery katras area.
Part repairing of 100 amps acb switch flp550 volt make abc,sl.no.4276 fitted at ramkanali filter plant at salanpur colliery katras area.
Read more(a)repairing and overhauling of 400 amps vcb switch 6.6 kv,make meditron sl.no. 9367 at kantapahari sub-station (b) complete rewinding of 160 hp motor make- crompton grave, 550v, rpm 1470, sl. no- ruy/044 at ramkanali colliery under akwmc,katras area
(a)repairing and overhauling of 400 amps vcb switch 6.6 kv,make meditron sl.no. 9367 at kantapahari sub-station (b) complete rewinding of 160 hp motor make- crompton grave, 550v, rpm 1470, sl. no- ruy/044 at ramkanali colliery under akwmc,katras area
Read moreRepairing of safety protection and on off mechanism of 400 amps ocb switch make-gec volt 550 sl.no.314711 163 at ramkanali coliery under akwmc katras area
Repairing of safety protection and on off mechanism of 400 amps ocb switch make-gec volt 550 sl.no.314711 163 at ramkanali coliery under akwmc katras area
Read moreof your Industry type