Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚿 Procurement Opportunity: Pipeline Replacement Project 🏭🚧 Phed C.E. (Project), Jodhpur, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Replacement Of An Old And Polluted Pipeline From Uttesar To Uttesar Phed Head Works Under The Summer Contingency. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 05, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Emd: Inr 14,260 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, Adhering To The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Pipeline Replacement, Phed, Summer Contingency, Infrastructure Project, Government Tender, Jodhpur, Engineering Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old And Polluted Pipe Line From Existing Pipe Line Uttesar To Uttesar Phed Head Works Under Summer Contingency
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old And Polluted Pipe Line From Existing Pipe Line Uttesar To Uttesar Phed Head Works Under Summer Contingency
|
| Organisation | PHED - C.E. (Project),Jodhpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJO_391748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 2(04)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 14260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.En. PHED Distt. Dn. II Jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=700223 |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2024
Expired 823 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing lowering, laying, jointing commissioning work for replacement of old defective polluted hdpe pipe line at bagher village under summer contingency, sub division khanpur division jhalawar
Providing lowering, laying, jointing commissioning work for replacement of old defective polluted hdpe pipe line at bagher village under summer contingency, sub division khanpur division jhalawar
Read moreReplacement of old chocked and polluted pipe line under uwss samdari
Replacement of old chocked and polluted pipe line under uwss samdari
Read moreReplacement of old and polluted pipe line from dhelana ohsr to angno, bulenad singh kd glr dhelana under summer contingency 2024 in the jurisdiction of phed district division phalodi
Replacement of old and polluted pipe line from dhelana ohsr to angno, bulenad singh kd glr dhelana under summer contingency 2024 in the jurisdiction of phed district division phalodi
Read moreReplacement old defective and polluted pipe line under sangaria under division hanumangarh
Replacement old defective and polluted pipe line under sangaria under division hanumangarh
Read moreReplacement of old defective and polluted pipe line under sangaria under division hanumangarh
Replacement of old defective and polluted pipe line under sangaria under division hanumangarh
Read moreRate contract for replacement of old, polluted and deep chocking pipe line under uwss loonkaransar
Rate contract for replacement of old, polluted and deep chocking pipe line under uwss loonkaransar
Read moreReplacement of old defective and polluted pipe line for jen secton bajju under sub dn. bajju
Replacement of old defective and polluted pipe line for jen secton bajju under sub dn. bajju
Read moreWork of replacement of old polluted pipe line, old pump sets, lowering in tw hdpe pipe and interconnection of pipe line at various schemes sub div. sikrai mla constituency sikrai under district collector contingency 2025. nit no. 07/25-26
Work of replacement of old polluted pipe line, old pump sets, lowering in tw hdpe pipe and interconnection of pipe line at various schemes sub div. sikrai mla constituency sikrai under district collector contingency 2025. nit no. 07/25-26
Read moreReplacement of old polluted pipe line at chiboda gamdapal road block salumber injurisdiction of phed rural division salumber
Replacement of old polluted pipe line at&#x0d chiboda gamdapal road block salumber&#x0d injurisdiction of phed rural division salumber
Read moreWork of replacement of old and damaged polluted pipe line at rwss gothra, subdivision hindoli, division bundi, block hindoli.
Work of replacement of old and damaged polluted pipe line at rwss gothra, subdivision hindoli, division bundi, block hindoli.
Read moreof your Industry type