Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Proj No.382/24 Thoduka Colony Dwss Electrification And Related Basic Facilities Electrification And Related Basic Facilities General Civil Work
Description
Proj No.382/24&Amp#X0d Thoduka Colony Dwss Electrification And&Amp#X0d Related Basic Facilities Electrification And&Amp#X0d Related Basic Facilities General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_666139_2
Reference
Number
07/2023-24/AE/LID and EW/Mkm
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4234
Tender Value -
Place MUNDAKKAYAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171387

Start Date February 01, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/02/2025

Expired 575 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.