Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Induction Heater (Mcode M6298201011 Pr 100243822 Mouda),Bearing Induction Heater (Mcode M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5366298 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Avinash Uttamrao Wankhade
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INVENTUM ENGINEERING COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Inventum Model : HIBT-02 Title : BEARING INDUCTION HEATER (MCODE- M6298201011 PR-100243822 MOUDA) | 18-09-2024 10:40:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | NAVKALP ENGINEERING | Make : NAVKALP Model : NIH-2000 Title : BEARING INDUCTION HEATER (MCODE- M6298201011 PR-100243822 MOUDA) | 23-09-2024 14:25:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | POOJA INTERNATIONAL | Make : UNIQUE Model : UIH-2000SPL Title : BEARING INDUCTION HEATER (MCODE- M6298201011 PR-100243822 MOUDA) | 20-09-2024 15:34:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | UNITECH INSTRUMENTS | Make : UNITECH Model : UIH-2000-FLAIR Title : BEARING INDUCTION HEATER (MCODE- M6298201011 PR-100243822 MOUDA) | 21-09-2024 17:02:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | VIVID METRAWATT | Make : VIVID METRAWATT Model : EHS-03 Title : BEARING INDUCTION HEATER (MCODE- M6298201011 PR-100243822 MOUDA) | 22-09-2024 15:57:01 | MSE | Evaluated |