Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pucca Drain With Soak Pit From Goutam Garai To Ramu Gowala With Slab At Kampa 68249917
|
| Description |
Pucca Drain With Soak Pit From Goutam Garai To Ramu Gowala With Slab At Kampa &Amp#X0d
68249917&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703785_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 1-KCGP-15TH FC TIED- 2023-24(2nd INSTALLMENT)-2024-25 DATE-01.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMPA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1537083 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreCovered pucca drain with soak pit
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from jagatpur fp school to masjid at jagatpur -xvi under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund . aap sl. no. - 13 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id - 67902646
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with soak pit near goutam lohar house
Installation of submersible pump with soak pit near goutam lohar house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from nitai bauri house to goutam garai house at taljhitka
Construction of pucca drain from nitai bauri house to goutam garai house at taljhitka
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from mitan ghosh house to anil garai house at nanubazar 2 with soak pit and rcc slab
Construction of concrete drain from mitan ghosh house to anil garai house at nanubazar 2 with soak pit and rcc slab
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soak pit near goutam mondal house at hatirampur
Sinking of tubewell with soak pit near goutam mondal house at hatirampur&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and soak pit from janardhan chatterjeehouse to ramesh agarwall house
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and soak pit from janardhan chatterjeehouse to ramesh agarwall house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit and slab from h o osman to gangherdar at natidanga
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit and slab from h o osman to gangherdar at natidanga
Read moreConstraction of drain with cover slab and soak-pit with cover slab and soak-pit from pashim para masjid to mati khura
Constraction of drain with cover slab and soak-pit with cover slab and soak-pit from pashim para masjid to mati khura
Read moreof your Industry type