Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cpp Nurnee Alamkadavu Nurnee System Non Plan 2024 25 Annual Maintenance Of Nurnee Main Canal From Ch 6 000 Km To Ch 11 700 Km Including Field Canals General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Cpp Nurnee Alamkadavu Nurnee System Non Plan 2024 25 Annual Maintenance Of Nurnee Main Canal From Ch 6 000 Km To Ch 11 700 Km Including Field Canals General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_693437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2905/2024_5_4_3/1 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6919 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nurnee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080015 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreGeneral cpp nurnee alamkadavu nurnee system non plan 2024 25 annual maintenance of nurnee main canal from ch 0 000 km to ch 6 000 km and vilayodi branch canal including field canals general civil work
General cpp nurnee alamkadavu nurnee system non plan 2024 25 annual maintenance of nurnee main canal from ch 0 000 km to ch 6 000 km and vilayodi branch canal including field canals general civil work
Read moreNabard- cpp-nurnee-alamkadavu canal system-replacement of damaged surplus shutters of nurnee- alamkadavu main canal- general mechanical work
Nabard- cpp -nurnee-alamkadavu canal system -replacement of damaged surplus shutters of nurnee- alamkadavu main canal- general mechanical work
Read moreLac ads cpp nurnee alamkadavu system urgent rectification of nurnee alamkadavu main canal breached portion near ch 0 350 km and rectifications to nurnee alamkadavu main canal ch 1 900 km including strengthening of bund road general civil work
Lac ads cpp nurnee alamkadavu system urgent rectification of nurnee alamkadavu main canal breached portion near ch 0 350 km and rectifications to nurnee alamkadavu main canal ch 1 900 km including strengthening of bund road general civil work
Read moreGeneral cpp nurnee alamkadavu nurnee system non plan 2024 25 annual maintanence of nurnee alamkadavau main canal and its branch canal including field canals general civil work
General cpp nurnee alamkadavu nurnee system non plan 2024 25 annual maintanence of nurnee alamkadavau main canal and its branch canal including field canals general civil work
Read moreCpp- nurnee alamkadavu system
Cpp nurnee alamkadavu system cada 2023 24 modernization of field channel from tail end of nurnee aalmkadavu main canal phase 3
Read more-cpp- nurnee alamkadavu system
-cpp- nurnee alamkadavu system - cada 2023-24-modernization of field channel from tail end of nurnee aalmkadavu main canal - phase 3
Read moreof your Industry type