Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Shed At Banjara Samaz Shamshan Bhoomi Daspa Road At Bhinmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Shed At Banjara Samaz Shamshan Bhoomi Daspa Road At Bhinmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_359107_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E23 2677 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 32020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Board Bhinmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Providing rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of rcc shed at wagri samaz shamshan bhoomi in ward no. 23 at bhinmal
Construction of rcc shed at wagri samaz shamshan bhoomi in ward no. 23 at bhinmal
Read moreConstruction of rcc shed at jatiya samaz shamshan bhoomi in ward no. 17 at bhinmal
Construction of rcc shed at jatiya samaz shamshan bhoomi in ward no. 17 at bhinmal
Read moreConstruction of rcc shed at kansara samaz shamshan bhoomi in ward no 03 at bhinmal
Construction of rcc shed at kansara samaz shamshan bhoomi in ward no 03 at bhinmal
Read moreConstruction of rcc shed at ravna rajput samaz shamshan bhoomi in ward no 30 at bhinmal
Construction of rcc shed at ravna rajput samaz shamshan bhoomi in ward no 30 at bhinmal
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall campus of baldiya samaz shamshan bhoomi ward no. 07 at bhinmal
Construction of boundary wall campus of baldiya samaz shamshan bhoomi ward no. 07 at bhinmal
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall campus of nat samaz shamshan bhoomi ward no. 07 at bhinmal
Construction of boundary wall campus of nat samaz shamshan bhoomi ward no. 07 at bhinmal
Read moreof your Industry type