Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Kwa Jjm Restoration Work In Villiappalli Chemmarathur Road Between Km 1800 And 3400
|
| Description |
Deposit Kwa Jjm Restoration Work In Villiappalli Chemmarathur Road Between Km 1800 And 3400
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_748700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB3/TN/111/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Villiappalli Chemmarathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1211100 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bm and bc to villiappalli chemmarathur road from km 0/000 to 1/800
General budget 2023 24 improvements by providing bm and bc to villiappalli chemmarathur road from km 0/000 to 1/800 general civil work
Read moreDeposit-jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 general civil work
Deposit-jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 general civil work
Read moreDeposit kwa jjm restoration work in avanur varadiyam road kwa jjm restoration work in avanur varadiyam road ch 1 980 to 2 380 general civil work 1
Deposit kwa jjm restoration work in avanur varadiyam road kwa jjm restoration work in avanur varadiyam road
Read moreDeposit restoration work. restoration work in uriyacode chakkippara simon memmorial road from km 0.000 to 1.500 in connection with the jjm project of kwa
Deposit restoration work. restoration work in uriyacode chakkippara simon memmorial road from km 0.000 to 1.500 in connection with the jjm project of kwa
Read moreDeposit restoration work for kwa road cutting on iringal kottakkal road ch 0300 to 2800 part ts between chainages 2000 2800 restoration for the kwa jjm pipe line trenches row no. 1099583109675 general civil work
Deposit restoration work for&#x0d kwa road cutting on iringal kottakkal road ch&#x0d 0300 to 2800 part ts between chainages&#x0d 2000 2800 restoration for the kwa jjm&#x0d pipe line trenches row no.&#x0d 1099583109675 general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration -jjm supplying and
Deposit-restoration -jjm supplying and&#x0d laying of pipe form karakkonam -vlankulam&#x0d road-restoration work-general civil work
Read moreDeposit civil work deposit deposit work kwa restoration work due to kwa pipe laying in devankulangara kacherippady road in between ch 2 900 to 3 800 lhs general civil work
Deposit civil work deposit deposit work kwa restoration work due to kwa pipe laying in devankulangara kacherippady road in between ch 2 900 to 3 800 lhs general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration work for kwa road cutting on iringal kottakkal road ch 0300 to 2800 (part ts between chainages 2000 2800)-restoration for the kwa - jjm pipe line trenches (row no. 1099583 109675)general civil work
Deposit restoration work for kwa road cutting on iringal kottakkal road ch 0300 to 2800 (part ts between chainages 2000 2800)-restoration for the kwa - jjm pipe line trenches (row no. 1099583 109675)general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration work-harippad - elanjimel road for laying kwa pipeline of jaljeevan mission(jjm)-general civil work
Deposit-restoration work-harippad - elanjimel road for laying kwa pipeline of jaljeevan mission(jjm)-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work -kwa-restoration of tar cut in pmg-nanathancodu road
Deposit-deposit work -kwa-restoration of tar cut in pmg-nanathancodu road
Read moreof your Industry type