Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chengala Gp 2023 24 Mara Juma Masjid Road Drainage And Coverin Slab In Ward20
|
| Description |
Chengala Gp 2023 24 Mara Juma Masjid Road Drainage And Coverin Slab In Ward20
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/01/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chengala gp 2023-24 santhosh nagar thotti mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Chengala gp 2023-24 santhosh nagar thotti mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Read moreChengalagp2023-24 nh17 mara musaliyar nagar road drainage in ward20
Chengalagp2023-24 nh17 mara musaliyar nagar road drainage in ward20
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - 412/ 23-24-juma masjid sc colony road improvement in ward 22
Annual plan-chengala gp - 412/ 23-24-juma masjid sc colony road improvement in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 399/23-24-nalaam mile -mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 399/23-24-nalaam mile -mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 nh66 thervanam thwaha masjid road comprehensive development
Chengala gp 2023-24 nh66 thervanam thwaha masjid road comprehensive development
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24- pulikoor thaivalappu juma masjid road in madhur gp
Mla-sdf-2023-24- pulikoor thaivalappu juma masjid road in madhur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp- pro.no.316/23-24-ujjamkod pambachikkadavu road drainage covering slab
Annual plan-chengala gp- pro.no.316/23-24-ujjamkod pambachikkadavu road drainage covering slab
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 kalluvala kallumkoottam road side protection and drainage
Chengala gp 2023-24 kalluvala kallumkoottam road side protection and drainage
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 chengala phc podippallam road improvement
Chengala gp 2023-24 chengala phc podippallam road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp pro.no.90/24-25-chengala phc podippallam masjid road improvement
Annual plan-chengala gp pro.no.90/24-25-chengala phc podippallam masjid road improvement
Read moreof your Industry type