Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Khairgaon (M) Vr 113 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq.Hadgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Khairgaon (M) Vr 113 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq.Hadgaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1096166_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 18/OPEN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement to Khairgaon (M) vr-113 km 0/00 to 2/0 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913622 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read more1. improvement to sh 265 to kopra road with cd work vr 76 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon 2. improvement to approach road andewadi road vr 68 km 0/500 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon 3. improvement to bamni tanda to kawana road vr 32 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon 4. imp
1. improvement to sh 265 to kopra road with cd work vr 76 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon&#x0d 2. improvement to approach road andewadi road vr 68 km 0/500 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon&#x0d 3. improvement to bamni tanda to kawana road vr 32 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of mdr 16 to chabhara tanda road vr 96 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq.hadgaon.
Improvement of mdr 16 to chabhara tanda road vr 96 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq.hadgaon.
Read moreImprovement to wagada khairgaon road vr-55 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to wagada khairgaon road vr-55 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mdr-12 to walki bu. walki tanda road vr-75 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.hadgaon
Improvement to mdr-12 to walki bu. walki tanda road vr-75 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.hadgaon
Read moreImprovement to sh-252 to mahadev shivpuri road vr-72 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon
Improvement to sh-252 to mahadev shivpuri road vr-72 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon
Read moreImprovement to gangeshwar to gavanipada road vr-113 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to gangeshwar to gavanipada road vr-113 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of samode to gangeshwar road vr-113 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of samode to gangeshwar road vr-113 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read more1. repairs to mdr-15 to umri niwla to mdr-11 road vr-104 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon. 2. repairs to talani manula kh. road vr-02 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.hadgaon.
1. repairs to mdr-15 to umri niwla to mdr-11 road vr-104 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon.&#x0d 2. repairs to talani manula kh. road vr-02 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.hadgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type