Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arrangement Of Buses For Transportation Of Farmers For Gram 2026 Dated On 23rd 24th And 25th May 2026 At Jaipur From Rajsamand To Jaipur And Back To Rajsmand
|
| Description |
Arrangement Of Buses For Transportation Of Farmers For Gram 2026 Dated On 23rd 24th And 25th May 2026 At Jaipur From Rajsamand To Jaipur And Back To Rajsmand
|
| Organisation | Agriculture Deptt - Commissioner | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_AGRIC_558218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGR2627A0097 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | District Rajsamand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=993842 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of packing materials for wayanad dairy for the period from 25th sep 2025 to 24th sep 2026
Supply of packing materials for wayanad dairy for the period from 25th sep 2025 to 24th sep 2026
Read moreProviding black top road cement concrete at phase 1 20th street (035025r2013),phase 1 21st street (035025r2014),phase 1 22nd east street (035025r2015),phase 1 23rd east street (035025r2018),phase 1 24th east street (035025r2019),phase 1 25th
Providing black top road cement concrete at phase 1 20th street (035025r2013),phase 1 21st street (035025r2014),phase 1 22nd east street (035025r2015),phase 1 23rd east street (035025r2018),phase 1 24th east street (035025r2019),phase 1 25th
Read moreEngagaing of 1 no of 8kl capacity truck mounted sewer suction cum jetting machine for 23rd, 24th, 25th and 26th divisions in ae-5 section works division-ii on hire basis for a period of 4 months from june to septemeber 2025
Engagaing of 1 no of 8kl capacity truck mounted sewer suction cum jetting machine for 23rd, 24th, 25th and 26th divisions in ae-5 section works division-ii on hire basis for a period of 4 months from june to septemeber 2025. (rc.v1-109142/2025)
Read moreEngagaing of 1 no of 8kl capacity truck mounted sewer suction cum jetting machine for 23rd, 24th, 25th and 26th divisions in ae-5 section works division-ii on hire basis for a period of 4 months from june to septemeber 2025 2nd call
Engagaing of 1 no of 8kl capacity truck mounted sewer suction cum jetting machine for 23rd, 24th, 25th and 26th divisions in ae-5 section works division-ii on hire basis for a period of 4 months from june to septemeber 2025. (rc.v1-109142/2025) 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type