Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Sewerline With High Pressure Suction Jetting Pump Near Ashiana Gate And Abheypur Market In Ia Ph I Panchkula
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Sewerline With High Pressure Suction Jetting Pump Near Ashiana Gate And Abheypur Market In Ia Ph I Panchkula
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_430990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025CFFF1442 8201 4C17 A9E5 DAA66C2E78B2269HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1430 |
| EMD | 3380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=508012 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of sewerline with high pressure suction jetting pump back side dispensary in ia ph i panchkula
Cleaning of sewerline with high pressure suction jetting pump back side dispensary in ia ph i panchkula
Read moreCleaning of sewerline with high pressure suction jetting pump near plot no.397 and near workshop in ia ph ii panchkula
Cleaning of sewerline with high pressure suction jetting pump near plot no.397 and near workshop in ia ph ii panchkula
Read moreCleaning of sewerline with high pressure suction jetting pump near plot no.175 and other various points in ia ph i panchkula
Cleaning of sewerline with high pressure suction jetting pump near plot no.175 and other various points in ia ph i panchkula
Read moreProviding and fixing of water connection of village abheypur in ia ph i panchkula
Providing and fixing of water connection of village abheypur in ia ph i panchkula
Read moreCleaning of sewerline with high pressure suction jetting pump in village budhanpur panchkula
Cleaning of sewerline with high pressure suction jetting pump in village budhanpur panchkula
Read moreUprooting rank vegetation and weeds at abheypur colony and water works in ia ph i panchkula
Uprooting rank vegetation and weeds at abheypur colony and water works in ia ph i panchkula
Read moreProviding and laying of hdpe pipe pn 4 560mm dia in ia ph ii and construction manhole in village abheypur ia ph i panchkula
Providing and laying of hdpe pipe pn 4 560mm dia in ia ph ii and construction manhole in village abheypur ia ph i panchkula
Read moreSpecial repair of external works of ashiana houses in sec 20 and village abheypur ia ph i panchkula including mtc. and defect liability period of three years free of cost
Special repair of external works of ashiana houses in sec 20 and village abheypur ia&#x0d ph i panchkula including mtc. and defect liability period of three years free of cost
Read moreSpecial repair of external works of ashiana houses in sec 20 and village abheypur ia ph i panchkula including mtc. and defect liability period of three years free of cost
Special repair of external works of ashiana houses in sec 20 and village abheypur ia&#x0d ph i panchkula including mtc. and defect liability period of three years free of cost
Read moreProviding and fixing of non clog sewerage pump with all accessories in vill. abheypur ia ph i panchkula
Providing and fixing of non clog sewerage pump with all accessories in vill. abheypur ia ph i panchkula
Read moreof your Industry type