Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Surface By Providing Hotmix Carpet To The Road Id No. 66355 And Other Roads In Wards No. Iii Of V.P. Collem, Shigao Sanvordem Constituency.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Surface By Providing Hotmix Carpet To The Road Id No. 66355 And Other Roads In Wards No. Iii Of V.P. Collem, Shigao Sanvordem Constituency.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_29425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WDXXV/ASW/F-2/26-27/09 Line 3 dt 22/04/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 16000 |
| EMD | 2.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(R), DIV XXV PWD, FATORDA MA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=29850 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2026
Expired 93 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of road from mdr-52 to nawawada in v.p. collem -shigao in sanvordem constituency.
Widening and strengthening of road from mdr-52 to nawawada in v.p. collem -shigao in sanvordem constituency.&#x0d
Read moreResurfacing of roads i.d. no. 70937 and 70939 in ward no. ii of v.p. collem shigao in sanvordem constituency.
Resurfacing of roads i.d. no. 70937 and 70939 in ward no. ii of v.p. collem shigao in sanvordem constituency.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction od shed near santoshi mata temple at haryalimol v.p. collem shigao of dharbandora constituency.
Construction od shed near santoshi mata temple at haryalimol v.p. collem shigao of dharbandora constituency.
Read moreConstruction of stage with shed and dressing rooms near mallikeshwar devasthan at metwada collem in v.p. collem-shigao of dharbandora constituency.
Construction of stage with shed and dressing rooms near mallikeshwar devasthan at metwada collem in v.p. collem-shigao of dharbandora constituency.
Read moreRepair and beautification of ganesh visarjan at souzamol in v.p. collem in sanvordem constituency
Repair and beautification of ganesh visarjan at souzamol in v.p. collem in sanvordem constituency
Read moreConstruction of agarshala near shree sateri mahadev rangai temple in sy.no.1/2 in v.p. collem shigao of dharbandora constituency
Construction of agarshala near shree sateri mahadev rangai temple in sy.no.1/2 in v.p. collem shigao of dharbandora constituency
Read moreConstruction of bus at dhadem in v.p. sanvordem of sanvordem constituency
Construction of bus at dhadem in v.p. sanvordem of sanvordem constituency
Read moreUrgent repairs to culvert at ambeudak in v.p. sanvordem in sanvordem constituency.
Urgent repairs to culvert at ambeudak in v.p. sanvordem in sanvordem constituency.&#x0d
Read moreStabilization of right bank of river khandepar at takwada sy. no. 56/12 shigao to protect the agriculture land in v.p. shigao collem of dharbandora taluka.
Stabilization of right bank of river khandepar at takwada sy. no. 56/12 shigao to protect the agriculture land in v.p. shigao collem of dharbandora taluka.
Read moreExtension of pipeline from ambeudok to dukarcond in v.p. sanvordem in sanvordem constituency.
Extension of pipeline from ambeudok to dukarcond in v.p. sanvordem in sanvordem constituency.
Read moreof your Industry type