Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Plate 330 Dia,Clutch Plate,Clutch Rel Brg,Belt V Ribbed,Speedometer Head
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4461530 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHANRAJ TRADING | - | 19-01-2024 11:22:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S A.K. TOOLS & HARDWARE | - | 19-01-2024 11:40:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S B.K.ENTERPRISE, N.T.ROAD, MURHATETELI, TEZPUR. | - | 19-01-2024 11:02:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S B.K.ENTERPRISE, N.T.ROAD, MURHATETELI, TEZPUR.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE PLATE 330 DIA,CLUTCH PLATE,CLUTCH REL BRG,BELT V RIBBED,SPEEDOMETER HEAD | 33295.20 | L1 |
| 2 | DHANRAJ TRADING | Item Categories : PRESSURE PLATE 330 DIA,CLUTCH PLATE,CLUTCH REL BRG,BELT V RIBBED,SPEEDOMETER HEAD | 34370.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S A.K. TOOLS & HARDWARE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE PLATE 330 DIA,CLUTCH PLATE,CLUTCH REL BRG,BELT V RIBBED,SPEEDOMETER HEAD | 36500.00 | L3 |