Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Rubber Hand Gloves For Electric Work Use As Per Is : 13774/1993 Without Joint,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106468015 |
|
Reference Number |
98235843B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106468015/viewNitPdf_4709013.pdf |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 21:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber hand gloves for electric work use as per is : 13774/1993 without joint.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber hand gloves for electric work use as per is : 13774/1993 without joint.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rubber hand gloves for electric work use as per is : 13774/1993 without joint,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rubber hand gloves for electric work use as per is : 13774/1993 without joint,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber hand gloves for electric work use as per is : 13774/1993
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClass-3 natural rubber hand gloves without joint for electrical work usage as is 13774 (1993) en 60903:2003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rubber hand gloves for electric work use as per is: 4770 without joint,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type