Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O 3 X10.00 Mtr. Span Minor Bridge, Approch Road, Additional Approach And Protection Work Between Rampur Baghel And Dighiya Over Mahrajganj Drain In Block Amawan Distt. Raebareli
Description
C/O 3 X10.00 Mtr. Span Minor Bridge, Approch Road, Additional Approach And Protection Work Between Rampur Baghel And Dighiya Over Mahrajganj Drain In Block Amawan Distt. Raebareli
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_CEUCZ_826785_1
Reference
Number
5248/401C-LKOCIR/2023-24 DATED 26.07.2023
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 20.95 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SE Lucknow Circle PWD. Lucknow
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date August 05, 2023 18:15
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1117 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.