Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sleeve To Drg. No. 2 A26 02 170 For 125 Mm Tk Gun T 72,Axle To Drg. No. 2 A26 02 139 For 125 Mm Tk Gu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3554417 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 11, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHIGNA INDUSTRIAL CORP | Make : NA Model : SIC SLEEVE Title : SLEEVE TO DRG. NO. 2A26-02-170 FOR 125 MM TK GUN T 72 (Q3) , AXLE TO DRG. NO. 2A26-02-139 FOR 125 MM | 26-06-2023 10:43:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S NARENDRA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : SLEEVE TO DRG. NO. 2A26-02-170 FOR 125 MM TK GUN T72 | 26-06-2023 10:02:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S RAJESH AUTO INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : SLEEVE TO DRG. NO. 2A26-02-170 | 25-06-2023 14:53:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | POONA UDYOG | Make : POONA UDYOG Model : MACHINE COMPONTS Title : SLEEVE DRG NO 170 | 26-06-2023 15:36:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | RMV MACHINES &TOOLS INDUSTRY LLP | Make : RMV Model : SLEEVE TO DRG NO. 2A26-02-170 FOR 125 MM TK GUN Title : SLEEVE TO DRG NO. 2A26-02-170 FOR 125 MM TK GUN T 72 | 26-06-2023 15:23:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type