Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disposal Of Malba/ Rubbish ...
|
| Description |
Disposal Of Malba/ Rubbish Of Covid 19 Hospital Building In Panchayati Land
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_294858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023C2758A25 5EF7 48E1 A7A4 FC931EA1B0B5698DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 26800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Panipat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Disposal of fisheries rights of mabballi tank, nanjanagudu taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of mabballi tank, nanjanagudu taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 11 ha. and acchukattu 109.27 ha. reservation- general
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of kaggalipura tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of kaggalipura tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 40 ha. and acchukattu 75 ha. reservation- schedule tribes
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of hanumanalu gowdana tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of hanumanalu gowdana tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 12 ha. and acchukattu 56.46 ha. reservation- general
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of kuruburu adda halla tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of kuruburu adda halla tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 50 ha. and acchukattu 120 ha. reservation- general
Read moreM and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreDispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreof your Industry type