Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Bridge On Khiroda Chinawal Wadgaon Nimbhora Balwadi Tandalwadi Hatnur Road Sh.46 Km.23/800 Tal.Raver (Savda) Dist.Jalgaon (Third Call)
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Bridge On Khiroda Chinawal Wadgaon Nimbhora Balwadi Tandalwadi Hatnur Road Sh.46 Km.23/800 Tal.Raver (Savda) Dist.Jalgaon (Third Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1198818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No-09 For 2025-26 (THIRD CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.RAVER (SAVDA) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2078869 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of bridge on khiroda chinawal wadgaon nimbhora balwadi tandalwadi hatnur road sh.46 km.23/800 tal.raver dist.jalgaon (savda). (second call)
Reconstruction of bridge on khiroda chinawal wadgaon nimbhora balwadi tandalwadi hatnur road sh.46 km.23/800 tal.raver dist.jalgaon (savda). (second call)
Read moreImprovement to khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora balwadi hatnur sh.46 km.0/00 to 8/00 tal.raver dist.jalgaon (savda)
Improvement to khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora balwadi hatnur sh.46 km.0/00 to 8/00 tal.raver dist.jalgaon (savda)
Read moreAmc for one year to 1) khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora valvadi udhali hatnur bodwad (bodwad diversion) jamathi nandra haveli fattepur
Amc for one year to 1) khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora valvadi udhali hatnur bodwad (bodwad diversion) jamathi nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod sh-46 km 24/000 to 34/000
Read moreImprovement to khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora balwadi udhali hatnur bodwad jamthi nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod raod sh-46 with construction of minor bridge at km 41/500 tal. bodwad.dist jalgaon
Improvement to khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora balwadi udhali hatnur bodwad jamthi nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod raod sh-46 with construction of minor bridge at km 41/500 tal. bodwad.dist jalgaon
Read more1) plantation of trees with maintenance and repair for 3 years on khiroda chinawal wadgaon nimbhora balwadi udhali hatnur bodwad (bodwad divertion road) jamthi nandra haveli fatepur tondapur wakod sh -46 km -2/00 to 4/00 2) plantation of trees with m
1) plantation of trees with maintenance and repair for 3 years on khiroda chinawal wadgaon nimbhora balwadi udhali hatnur bodwad (bodwad divertion road) jamthi nandra haveli fatepur tondapur wakod sh -46 km -2/00 to 4/00 2) plantation of trees with m
Read moreConstruction of bridge on khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora balwadi udali hatnur bodwad (bodwad di road) jamthi nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod road, sh-46 km 36/400 in ozarkheda village, tal-bhusawal, dist-jalgaon
Construction of bridge on khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora balwadi udali hatnur bodwad (bodwad di road) jamthi nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod road, sh-46 km 36/400 in ozarkheda village, tal-bhusawal, dist-jalgaon
Read moreSitting arrangements at different places for citizen in savada city tal.raver (savda) dist.jalgaon
Sitting arrangements at different places for citizen in savada city tal.raver (savda) dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement and maintenance for one year to khiroda chinawal balwadi hatnur bodwad nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod road sh - 46 km. 75/150 to 82/350 tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Improvement and maintenance for one year to khiroda chinawal balwadi hatnur bodwad nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod road sh - 46 km. 75/150 to 82/350 tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Read moreEpc nsk-ii (27b) - improvement to khiroda chinawal balwadi bodwad jamthi fattepur tondapur wakod road sh46 km.50/00 to 109/550 (sect.bodwad to wakod) tal.jamner dist.jalgaon on epc mode
Epc nsk-ii (27b) - improvement to khiroda chinawal balwadi bodwad jamthi fattepur tondapur wakod road sh46 km.50/00 to 109/550 (sect.bodwad to wakod) tal.jamner dist.jalgaon on epc mode
Read moreImprovement to savda to savda railway station gate udhali hatnur manpur changdev hartale malegaon to msh-5 mdr-16 km 9/00 to 20/200 tal muktainagar dist.jalgaon
Improvement to savda to savda railway station gate udhali hatnur manpur changdev hartale malegaon to msh-5 mdr-16 km 9/00 to 20/200 tal muktainagar dist.jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type