Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
White Board 3 X4 Size,Speaker Medium,Laser Presenter With Remote,Laser Pointer Red,Rope Manila Verti
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4477489
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 12, 2024 22:27
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE - 20-01-2024 19:25:40 MSE Qualified
2 Moni Enterprises - 20-01-2024 19:21:33 MSE Qualified
3 Universal Traders - 20-01-2024 19:23:42 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Moni Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WHITE BOARD 3X4 SIZE,SPEAKER MEDIUM,LASER PRESENTER WITH REMOTE,LASER POINTER RED,ROPE MANILA VERTI 34940.00 L1
2 Universal Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WHITE BOARD 3X4 SIZE,SPEAKER MEDIUM,LASER PRESENTER WITH REMOTE,LASER POINTER RED,ROPE MANILA VERTI 37166.00 L2
3 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WHITE BOARD 3X4 SIZE,SPEAKER MEDIUM,LASER PRESENTER WITH REMOTE,LASER POINTER RED,ROPE MANILA VERTI 38642.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise