Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vv,Ball Flg,A216 Wcb,Cl150,200 Mm,Vv,Ball Flg,A216 Wcb,Cl150,200 Mm,Vv,Ball Flg,A216 Wcb,Cl150,150 Mm,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4130214 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 22:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PERITUS CONTROL EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDVALVES INDUSTRIESDINTECH VALVES PRIVAT...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DINTECH VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-11-2023 16:11:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GETWAY VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-11-2023 13:20:17 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | INTEK VALVES & CONTROL | - | 20-11-2023 13:57:53 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KSB CONTROLS | - | 03-11-2023 22:25:29 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | LEADER VALVES LTD | - | 15-11-2023 17:34:42 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | MICON VALVES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-11-2023 17:03:52 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | PERITUS CONTROL EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-11-2023 17:44:05 | Start-up | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | PRO TECH VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-11-2023 13:50:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | QASWA ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-11-2023 20:28:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | REAL TECH INDUSTRIES | - | 01-11-2023 16:55:07 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | S & M INDUSTRIAL VALVES LIMITED | - | 18-11-2023 13:49:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | SEALMECH VALVES | - | 21-11-2023 16:57:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | VALVEQUIP ENGENEERING CORPORATION | - | 20-11-2023 17:06:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | VALVES INDUSTRIES | - | 07-11-2023 18:31:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | VYAGO ENGINEERS | - | 21-11-2023 17:39:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VV,BALL FLG,A216-WCB,CL150,200MM | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1829720.000 |
| VV,BALL FLG,A216-WCB,CL150,150MM | NA | BOQ Item | 55 | ₹ 1527735.000 |
| VV,BALL FLG,A216-WCB,CL150,200MM | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 292920.000 |
| VV,BALL FLG,A216-WCB,CL150,80MM | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 292920.000 |
| VALVE,GL,API602,SW,CS,A105,CL800,25MM | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 51920.000 |
| VALVE,GL,SW,CS,A105,CL800,50MM | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 101850.000 |
| VALVE,GL,SW,CS,A105,CL800,15MM | NA | BOQ Item | 135 | ₹ 119475.000 |
Vlv,gt,wedge,a216 wcb,13pccr,flg,150,6in,vlv,gt,wedge,a216 wcb,13pccr,flg,150,12in,vlv,a216,wcb,bal
Read more
Knife, gt, valve, flg, a216, gr. wcb, 150, 20in,knife, gt, valve, flg, a216, gr. wcb, 150, 16in,kni
Read more
Sch1_m1850183052_100235271_10_valve chk flg a216-wcb cl125x150 150mm,sch2_m1821183144_100235271_20_
Read more
Vlv, gt, wedge, a216 wcb, 13% cr, flg, 150, 20in,vlv, gt, wedge, a216 wcb, 13% cr, flg, 150, 24in,v
Read more
Vlv, chk, a216 wcb, a216 wcb, flg, 150, 32in,vlv, chk, wafer, dual plate, csa105, 150, 36in
Read more
4878111244 vlv gt wedge a216 wcb 13percent cr flg 300 2in,4878111574 vlv gt wedge a216 wcb 13percen
Read more
Rhm24r5034_ vlv, gt, wedge, a216 wcb, 13% cr, flg, 150, 16in,rhm24r5034 vlv, gt, wedge, a216 wcb, 1
Read more
920245660000_base-a216-wcb-9038,920245670000_base-a216-wcb-9040,920245790000_base-a216-wcb-9010,920
Read more
of your Industry type