Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wiper Motor Assy 24 V,Weather Strip,Flexible Hose Assy,S A Of Pipe Brake,Damper Shimmy,Air Comprisso
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4530984 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 01:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MACHINECO | - | 30-01-2024 22:59:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MOUMITA ENTERPRISE | - | 30-01-2024 22:40:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SREE GURU MAHARAJ ENTERPRISE | - | 30-01-2024 23:22:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOUMITA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : WIPER MOTOR ASSY 24V,WEATHER STRIP,FLEXIBLE HOSE ASSY,S A OF PIPE BRAKE,DAMPER SHIMMY,AIR COMPRISSO | 32254.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MACHINECO | Item Categories : WIPER MOTOR ASSY 24V,WEATHER STRIP,FLEXIBLE HOSE ASSY,S A OF PIPE BRAKE,DAMPER SHIMMY,AIR COMPRISSO | 35430.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SREE GURU MAHARAJ ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : WIPER MOTOR ASSY 24V,WEATHER STRIP,FLEXIBLE HOSE ASSY,S A OF PIPE BRAKE,DAMPER SHIMMY,AIR COMPRISSO | 36970.00 | L3 |