Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🧬 Procurement Opportunity: Scientific Research Antibodies 🧬 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Applications For The Procurement Of Specialized Scientific Research Materials: 1. Pgc1 Alpha+ Beta Polyclonal Antibody Applications 🔬 2. Mef2 A Polyclonal Antibody 🔬 3. Atf2 Recombinant Protein 🔬 Bid Submission Deadline: 02/05/2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Parties Should Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Line With The Stringent Requirements Of Scientific Research. Keywords: Scientific Research, Antibodies, Pgc1 Alpha+ Beta, Mef2 A, Atf2, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Biotechnology Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Pgc1 Alpha+ Beta Polyclonal Antibody Applications,2. Mef2 A Polyclonal Antibody,3. Atf2 Recombina
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4848371 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 10, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMPLICON BIOTECH | Make : Thermofisher Model : BS-1832R Title : PGC1 Alpha+ Beta Polyclonal Antibody Applications | 30-04-2024 13:17:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EDUCATIONAL & RESEARCH AIDS COMPANY | Make : Thermofisher Model : Thermofisher Title : Thermofisher | 02-05-2024 13:49:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GENERAL TRADING CORPORATION | Make : Thermo Model : BS1832R/PA526266/MA533115/MA511192 Title : PGC1 ALPHA+ BETA ANTIBODY /ANTI-MEF2A / ATF2 ANTIBODY/PHOSPHO-CREB (SER133) ANTIBODY | 11-04-2024 13:24:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PROFESSIONAL INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING CO | Make : - Model : PA5-26266 Title : PGC1 Alpha+ Beta Polyclonal Antibody | 25-04-2024 17:38:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PROGENBIOLAB TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Thermo Scientific (Bioss) Model : BS-1832R Title : PGC1 alpha+ beta Polyclonal Antibody 100ul | 29-04-2024 16:23:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | RENWIK BIOINNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : As per quotation Model : As per quotation Title : As per quotation | 27-04-2024 15:17:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SB Biochem | Make : Thermo Model : BS-1832R Title : PGC1 alpha+ beta Polyclonal Antibody | 02-05-2024 13:59:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | VIGHNAHAR LAB SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Invitrogen Model : BS-1832R Title : PGC1 alpha+ beta Polyclonal Antibody, 100µ L | 01-05-2024 14:07:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Beta actin polyclonal antibody,mitochondrial membrane potential apoptosis kit,cellevent senescence
Read more
1l-17a monoclonal,1l-23 p19 monoclonal antibody,tlr-3 polyclonal antibody,tlr-7 polyclonal antibody
Read more
Ab32047 anti-ampk alpha 1 antibody[ y365],ab8226 anti-beta actin antibody[ mabcam 8226],ab212059 an
Read more
Nrf2 elisa kit,tnf alpha antibody polyclonal 100ul,total antioxidant capacity kit,glutathione s tra
Read more
Secondary kit for ihc,pap pen for immunostaining,gata 3 antibody,er-alpha,pan cytokeratin antibody,
Read more
Tr. benzoin 400 ml inj. alpha- beta arteether 150-160 mg tab. solifenacin succinate 10 mg tab.carbamazepine 300 cr & tab. drospirenone with ethinylestadiol (3/0.03)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTr. benzoin 400 ml inj. alpha- beta arteether 150-160 mg tab. solifenacin succinate 10 mg tab.carbamazepine 300 cr & tab. drospirenone with ethinylestadiol (3/0.03)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTr. benzoin 400 ml inj. alpha- beta arteether 150-160 mg tab. solifenacin succinate 10 mg tab.carbamazepine 300 cr & tab. drospirenone with ethinylestadiol (3/0.03)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJess fixatior set (consist of 1. jess fixator /distractor -2nos, 2.beta/alpha clamp-8nos, 3. jess rod 2mm-2nos, 4. 3.5mm schanz pin :2nos 5. 2.5mm schanz pin:2nos, 6. allen keys :2nos)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type