Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Works And Activities On Section From Vadodara To Bharuch (Km. 108.700 To 192.000) Of Nh No. 48 In The State Of Gujarat
|
| Description |
Maintenance Works And Activities On Section From Vadodara To Bharuch (Km. 108.700 To 192.000) Of Nh No. 48 In The State Of Gujarat
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_169818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Guj./Maintenance/OPBMC/ Vadodara-Bharuch/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 2.49 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreMaintenance works and activities on section from km. 108.700-192.000 of vadodara-bharuch section in the state of gujarat
Maintenance works and activities on section from km. 108.700-192.000 of vadodara-bharuch section in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bharthana fp at design km 157.750 for six laning of km 108.700 to km 192.000 of vadodara-bharuch section of nh-8 on bot basis in gujarat
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bharthana fp at design km 157.750 for six laning of km 108.700 to km 192.000 of vadodara-bharuch section of nh-8 on bot basis in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bharthana fp at design km 157.750 for six laning of km 108.700 to km 192.000 of vadodara-bharuch section of nh-8 on bot basis in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bharthana fp at design km 157.750 for six laning of km 108.700 to km 192.000 of vadodara-bharuch section of nh-8 on bot basis in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bharthana fp at design km 157.750 for six laning of km 108.700 to km 192.000 of vadodara-bharuch section of nh-8 on bot basis in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bharthana fp at design km 157.750 for six laning of km 108.700 to km 192.000 of vadodara-bharuch section of nh-8 on bot basis in the state of gujarat
Read moreof your Industry type