Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Current Transformer 420k V,3000 A ,50 Hz For 400 Kv Switchyard, 1 X660 Mw Of Htps
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Current Transformer 420k V,3000 A ,50 Hz For 400 Kv Switchyard, 1 X660 Mw Of Htps
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_RVUNL_787330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-16/MMC/EPD/CTPS/HTPS/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HTPS,KASIMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | March 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and erection of 420kv capacitive voltage transformer, 420kv current transformer, 245kv current transformer and 145kv current transformer at 400kv s/s, kashipur
Supply and erection of 420kv capacitive voltage transformer, 420kv current transformer, 245kv current transformer and 145kv current transformer at 400kv s/s, kashipur
Read more420kv sf6 current transformer nr-i,420kv current transformer-odisha,420kv current transformer-odish
Read more
Procurement of current transformers for 400kv systems in switchyard areaat ntpc ramagundam.
Procurement of current transformers for 400kv systems in switchyard areaat ntpc ramagundam.
Read moreProcurement of liquid chlorine gas for 1x660mw, htps, kasimpur
Procurement of liquid chlorine gas for 1x660mw, htps, kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of ferric chloride for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps
Procurement of ferric chloride for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps
Read moreProcurement of polyelectrolyte for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps ,kasimpur
Procurement of polyelectrolyte for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps ,kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of anti scalant for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps
Procurement of anti scalant for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps&#x0d
Read moreProcurement of copper jaw contacts for 1x660mw ,etps, htps , kasimpur
Procurement of copper jaw contacts for 1x660mw ,etps, htps , kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of liquid ammonia for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Procurement of liquid ammonia for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of ferric alum for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Procurement of ferric alum for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Read moreof your Industry type