Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Whisky Glasses,Tubbler Glasses,High Ball Glasses,Brandy Glasses,Martini Glasses,Red Wine Glasses,Wh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4484875 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 17:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLOUD9 SALES | - | 24-01-2024 20:40:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GURUDEV ENTERPRISES | - | 24-01-2024 11:57:06 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLOUD9 SALES | Item Categories : whisky glasses,Tubbler glasses,High ball glasses,Brandy glasses,Martini Glasses,Red wine glasses,Wh | 69699.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GURUDEV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : whisky glasses,Tubbler glasses,High ball glasses,Brandy glasses,Martini Glasses,Red wine glasses,Wh | 116944.00 | L2 |
Procurement of rum whisky gin brandy vodka wine scotch and all type beer
Procurement of rum whisky gin brandy vodka wine scotch and all type beer
Read moreProcurement of rum whisky gin brandy vodka wine scotch and all type beer
Procurement of rum whisky gin brandy vodka wine scotch and all type beer
Read moreProcurement of rum whisky gin brandy vodka wine scotch and all type beer
Procurement of rum whisky gin brandy vodka wine scotch and all type beer
Read moreProcurement of rum whisky gin brandy vodka wine scotch and all type beer
Procurement of rum whisky gin brandy vodka wine scotch and all type beer
Read moreCrystal glass,whisky glass,cocktail glass,water goblet,red wine glass,candy bowl,guest room donga,f
Read more
Ball pen blue,ball pen black,ball pen red,gel pen 0.10 grip blue high quality,gel pen 0.10 grip bla
Read more
of your Industry type