Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Implementation Of Grey Water Management , Leach Pit With Silt Chamber On Imis Village Sonakhali Under Birohi Igp. Sbm Fund 220952.00 And 15 Thfc Fund Tied 94693.00 3 Rdcall.
|
| Description |
Implementation Of Grey Water Management , Leach Pit With Silt Chamber On Imis Village Sonakhali Under Birohi Igp.&Amp#X0d
Sbm Fund 220952.00 And 15 Thfc Fund Tied 94693.00 3 Rdcall.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_647891_5 |
|
Reference Number |
BI/SBM-15THFC(TIED)/ NIT-3e/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIROHI-I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1396839 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-ayeshpur west under birohi-igp. sbm fund 220952.00 and 15thfc fund tied 94693.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-ayeshpur west under birohi-igp. sbm fund 220952.00 and 15thfc fund tied 94693.00
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 . 3rdcall
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 . 3rdcall&#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-sonakhali biswaspara, shikaripara under birohi-igp. sbm fund 301298.00 and 15thfc fund tied 129127.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-sonakhali biswaspara, shikaripara under birohi-igp. sbm fund 301298.00 and 15thfc fund tied 129127.00
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi under birohi-igp. sbm fund 140605.00 and 15thfc fund tied 60258.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 140605.00 and 15thfc fund tied 60258.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management on bahir sonakhali(322341) imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied)
Implementation of grey water management on bahir sonakhali(322341) imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied)
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi, halderpara,hatpara. under birohi-igp. sbm fund 401730.00 and 15thfc fund tied 172170.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi, halderpara,hatpara. under birohi-igp. sbm fund 401730.00 and 15thfc fund tied 172170.00
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi, halderpara, hatpara. under birohi-igp. sbm fund 140606.00 and 15thfc fund tied 60259.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi, halderpara, hatpara. under birohi-igp. sbm fund 140606.00 and 15thfc fund tied 60259.00
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-panchpukuria under birohi-igp. sbm fund 40173.00 and 15thfc fund tied 17217.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-panchpukuria under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 40173.00 and 15thfc fund tied 17217.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 200865.00 and 15thfc fund tied 86085.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 200865.00 and 15thfc fund tied 86085.00 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type