Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ittiva Gp Pro.No.89/2024 25 Renovation Of Harithakarmasena Training Center
Description
Ittiva Gp Pro.No.89/2024 25 Renovation Of Harithakarmasena Training Center
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_703105_1
Reference
Number
38/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA
Tender Fee 905
EMD 10247
Tender Value -
Place Ittiva GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099184

Start Date November 06, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2024

Expired 655 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.