Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R72 Cqa Hv 5.34.000 Hose Connection,Lv1 R72 Cqa Hv 5.66.050 Hose Connection,Lv1 R72 172.66.1333
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6114985 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 05, 2025 15:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARTI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-04-2025 15:53:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES | - | 19-04-2025 19:52:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHWAS ENTERPRISES | - | 19-04-2025 18:05:49 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHWAS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LV1-R72_CQA-HV-5.34.000_HOSE CONNECTION,LV1-R72_CQA-HV-5.66.050_HOSE CONNECTION,LV1-R72_172.66.1333 | 149440.80 | L1 |
| 2 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1-R72_CQA-HV-5.34.000_HOSE CONNECTION,LV1-R72_CQA-HV-5.66.050_HOSE CONNECTION,LV1-R72_172.66.1333 | 185880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AARTI ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1-R72_CQA-HV-5.34.000_HOSE CONNECTION,LV1-R72_CQA-HV-5.66.050_HOSE CONNECTION,LV1-R72_172.66.1333 | 200910.00 | L3 |