Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tactical Backpack,Iff Patchs 2 X2 Inch,Rip Away Emt Pouch,Griffin Tactical Eye Shield,Foldable Hydr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4517832
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 22, 2024 17:37
End Date
Expired 01/02/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JYOTI ENTERPRISES - 30-01-2024 21:25:40 MSE Qualified
2 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 30-01-2024 21:32:45 MSE Qualified
3 Seth Trading Co. - 31-01-2024 19:11:29 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TACTICAL BACKPACK,IFF PATCHS 2 X2 INCH,RIP AWAY EMT POUCH,GRIFFIN TACTICAL EYE SHIELD,FOLDABLE HYDR 129600.00 L1
2 JYOTI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TACTICAL BACKPACK,IFF PATCHS 2 X2 INCH,RIP AWAY EMT POUCH,GRIFFIN TACTICAL EYE SHIELD,FOLDABLE HYDR 134820.00 L2
3 Seth Trading Co. Item Categories : TACTICAL BACKPACK,IFF PATCHS 2 X2 INCH,RIP AWAY EMT POUCH,GRIFFIN TACTICAL EYE SHIELD,FOLDABLE HYDR 142110.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise