Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110 Kw 1480 Rpm Energy Efficient Lt Motor With Eff Class Ie3 As Per Po 7300000696 Dt 26.12. 24 (Cg)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6119936 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 17:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2025
Expired 504 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BASANT ENGINEERING COMPANY | Make : AS PER OFFER Model : 110KW 4P 315S IE3 B3 Title : 110 KW 1480 RPM ENERGY EFFICIENT LT MOTOR WITH EFF CLASS IE3 AS PER PO 7300000696 DT 26.12. 24 (CG) | 18-04-2025 13:17:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NBE MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Havels Model : 110 KW IE3 Title : 110 KW 1480 RPM ENERGY EFFICIENT LT MOTOR WITH EFF CLASS IE3 AS PER PO 7300000696 DT 26.12. 24 (CG) | 18-04-2025 13:03:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
110 kw 1480 rpm energy efficient lt motor with eff class ie3 as per is12615 and frame nd315s
Read more
110 kw 1480 rpm energy efficient lt motor with eff class ie3 as per is12615 and frame nd315s
Read more
Lt motor 150 kw, 1480 rpm, frame size 315l, ie3 energy efficient & as per the attached documents.
Read more
Lt motor (ie3) 110kw x 1480 rpm. frame size: nd315s, as per attached drg/data sheet. make: cg power
Read more
Lt motor (ie3) 110kw x 1480 rpm. frame size: nd315s, as per attached drg/data sheet. make: cg power
Read more
1600045464, 75 kw motor, 415v, rpm-1500, ie3, 280s,1600045454, 22 kw motor, 415v, rpm-1470, eff. cl
Read more
1.repairing/rewinding of 110kw, 550v, 1480-rpm, mnp make motor of underground pump of bejdih colliery. 2.repairing/rewinding of 90kw, 550v, 1480-rpm, cg ma
1.repairing/rewinding of 110kw, 550v, 1480-rpm, mnp make motor of underground pump of bejdih colliery. 2.repairing/rewinding of 90kw, 550v, 1480-rpm, cg ma
Read moreFoot mtd motor 30 kw 1500 rpm efficiency class ie3 make bharat bijlee siemens cg,tt,na,b,d
Read more
A- rewinding and repairing of1 no. ngef make motor 110 kw, sl. no. 176-169 rpm 1480, b- 01 no. 110 kw crompton greaves motor of sl. no. nadw4 1480 rpm at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
A- rewinding and repairing of1 no. ngef make motor 110 kw, sl. no. 176-169 rpm 1480, b- 01 no. 110 kw crompton greaves motor of sl. no. nadw4 1480 rpm at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreof your Industry type