Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Specifications For Repair And Testing Of 11/0.433 Kv Aluminium Wound Damaged Distribution Transformers Of Capacity 25 Kva / 63 Kva/ 100 Kva/200 Kva (W/O Tap Changer) And 300 Kva(w/O Tap Changer)(Conventional Type) Against T.E Qw 318 Dt. 22.09.23
|
| Description |
Specifications For Repair And Testing Of 11/0.433 Kv Aluminium Wound Damaged Distribution Transformers Of Capacity 25 Kva / 63 Kva/ 100 Kva/200 Kva (W/O Tap Changer) And 300 Kva(w/O Tap Changer)(Conventional Type) Against T.E Qw 318 Dt. 22.09.23
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_POWER_109677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
QW-318 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUDHIANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1000 kva, 6.6kv/0.433 kv, oil filled distribution transformer with off circuit tap changer includin
Read more
Specification for repair of 11/0.433 kv damaged aluminium wound distribution transformers (conventional type) of capacity 25kva against tender enquiry qw-323 / po-w dated 07.03.2024
Specification for repair of 11/0.433 kv damaged aluminium wound distribution transformers (conventional type) of capacity 25kva against tender enquiry qw-323 / po-w dated 07.03.2024
Read moreOn load tap changer diverter switch insert type 3xmi601 60-b 18353 w,on load tap changer diverter s
Read more
Specification for repair of 11 / 0.433 kv damaged aluminium wound distribution transformers (conventional type) of capacity 200 kva against tender enquiry qw-346 / po-w dated 20.04.2026
Specification for repair of 11 / 0.433 kv damaged aluminium wound distribution transformers (conventional type) of capacity 200 kva against tender enquiry qw-346 / po-w dated 20.04.2026
Read moreSpecifications for repair of 11/0.433 kv damaged aluminium wound amorphous core distribution transformers of capacity 100 kva against tender enquiry qw-337/ po-w dated 10.04.2026
Specifications for repair of 11/0.433 kv damaged aluminium wound amorphous core distribution transformers of capacity 100 kva against tender enquiry qw-337/ po-w dated 10.04.2026
Read moreSpecification for repair of 11 / 0.433 kv damaged aluminium wound distribution transformers (conventional type) of capacity 3-phase 63 kva against tender enquiry qw-320 / po-w dated 24.01.2024
Specification for repair of 11 / 0.433 kv damaged aluminium wound distribution transformers (conventional type) of capacity 3-phase 63 kva against tender enquiry qw-320 / po-w dated 24.01.2024
Read moreProcurement of 250 kva, 6.6/0.433 kv, dyn11 lt indoor installation dry type transformer with off load tap changer for 2x600 mw chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of 250 kva, 6.6/0.433 kv, dyn11 lt indoor installation dry type transformer with off load tap changer for 2x600 mw chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read more1250 kva enclosed dry type cast resin floor mounting type transformer with onload tap changer
Read more
1250 kva enclosed dry type cast resin floor mounting type transformer with onload tap changer
Read more
Specification for repair of 11/0.433 kv damaged aluminium wound distribution transformers (conventional type) of capacity 200kva against tender enquiry qw-324 / po-w dated 11.06.2024
Specification for repair of 11/0.433 kv damaged aluminium wound distribution transformers (conventional type) of capacity 200kva against tender enquiry qw-324 / po-w dated 11.06.2024
Read moreof your Industry type