Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Two Nos Hydt 200mm X 165mm X 300 M Depth With Installation Of Electric Submersible Pump In Block Jamshedpur Panchayat East Kitadih, Village Kitadih, Tola Location Sadar Hospital Campus Khasmahal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Two Nos Hydt 200mm X 165mm X 300 M Depth With Installation Of Electric Submersible Pump In Block Jamshedpur Panchayat East Kitadih, Village Kitadih, Tola Location Sadar Hospital Campus Khasmahal
|
| Organisation | DWSD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DWSD_102548_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Very Short Tender Refrence No - 05/2025-26 Dated 20.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 21600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | East Singhbhum Jamshedpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137683 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two nos hydt 200mm x 165mm x 300m depth with installation of electric submersible pump in block - jamshedpur panchayat east kitadih, village kitadih tola location sadar hospital campus, khasmahal under dw and s division jamshedpur
Construction of two nos hydt 200mm x 165mm x 300m depth with installation of electric submersible pump in block - jamshedpur panchayat east kitadih, village kitadih tola location sadar hospital campus, khasmahal under dw and s division jamshedpur
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos hydt 200mmx165mm depth with installation of electric submersible pump in block jamshedpur panchayat east kitadih, village kitadih, tola location- sadar hospital campus khasmahal under dw and s division jamshedpur
Construction of 2 nos hydt 200mmx165mm depth with installation of electric submersible pump in block jamshedpur panchayat east kitadih, village kitadih, tola location- sadar hospital campus khasmahal under dw and s division jamshedpur
Read moreConstruction of cover ramp in prefabricated hospital in sadar hospital khasmahal, jamshedpur.
Construction of cover ramp in prefabricated hospital in sadar hospital khasmahal, jamshedpur.
Read moreConstruction of 200mm x 165mm x 200m depth hydt with installation of im ii hand pump at mudidih tola of nutandih village in boram block under d.w and s division, adityapur.
Construction of 200mm x 165mm x 200m depth hydt with installation of im ii hand pump at mudidih tola of nutandih village in boram block under d.w and s division, adityapur.
Read moreConstruction of 200mm x 165mm x 178.6 m deep hydt in panchyat- palasbani, village- bara botla, tola-bahadurpur, block- dumaria group 05
Construction of 200mm x 165mm x 178.6 m deep hydt in panchyat- palasbani, village- bara botla, tola-bahadurpur, block- dumaria group 05
Read moreConstruction of 200mm 165mm 178.6 m deep hydt in panchayat palasbani village barabotla tola- khas block- dumaria group-03
Construction of 200mm 165mm 178.6 m deep hydt in panchayat palasbani village barabotla tola- khas block- dumaria group-03
Read moreWidening and strengthening reconstruction work of kitadih bagbera ring road 5.77km (2) kitadih sadar hospital road(0.570km) (3) ghaghidih jail to matladih(1.41km) (4)kerwadungri to jamshedpur main road(1.12km)
Widening and strengthening reconstruction work of kitadih bagbera ring road 5.77km (2) kitadih sadar&#x0d hospital road(0.570km) (3) ghaghidih jail to matladih(1.41km) (4)kerwadungri to jamshedpur main&#x0d road(1.12km)&#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening reconstruction work of kitadih bagbera ring road 5.77km (2) kitadih sadar hospital road(0.570km) (3) ghaghidih jail to matladih(1.41km) (4)kerwadungri to jamshedpur main road(1.12km
Widening and strengthening reconstruction work of kitadih bagbera ring road 5.77km (2) kitadih sadar&#x0d hospital road(0.570km) (3) ghaghidih jail to matladih(1.41km) (4)kerwadungri to jamshedpur main&#x0d road(1.12km&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 200mm 165mm 178.6 m deep hydt in panchayat palasbani village bara botla tola bahadurpur block dumaria group-04
Construction of 200mm 165mm 178.6 m deep hydt in panchayat palasbani village bara botla tola bahadurpur block dumaria group-04
Read moreA/a/r to e.i of ground floor and provision of security light in the campus of sadar hospital, khasmahal, jamshedpur.
A/a/r to e.i of ground floor and provision of security light in the campus of sadar hospital, khasmahal, jamshedpur.
Read moreof your Industry type