Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2505 2671 8222,V 350 2541 0074,5330 381351,2154 8110 6902,261832600111,2618 4010 0102,267872300114
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3878269 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 17:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AANYA ASSOCIATES | - | 05-09-2023 13:21:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GAGAN ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2023 13:05:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GOYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2023 18:45:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | ISHA ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2023 18:07:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | NIHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2023 13:42:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | Rachna Sales Corporation | - | 05-09-2023 17:39:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | Shree Shyam Industries | - | 05-09-2023 18:35:31 | MSE | Evaluated |