Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ark Gp 86/23 Construction Of Drainage At Chenagiri In Ward No. 8 Of Aryankavu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Ark Gp 86/23 Construction Of Drainage At Chenagiri In Ward No. 8 Of Aryankavu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613656_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023/AE/LIDEW/ARK |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAZHUTHURUTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ark gp-25/23 - karayalarmathu-chenagiri public well protection wall in ward no. 4 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-25/23 - karayalarmathu-chenagiri public well protection wall in ward no. 4 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-91/23 - puthulayam-mele aanachadi drainage construction in ward no. 11 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-91/23 - puthulayam-mele aanachadi drainage construction in ward no. 11 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-96/23 - 3 mukku kuzhi bhagam drainage construction in ward no. 01 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-96/23 - 3 mukku kuzhi bhagam drainage construction in ward no. 01 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-147/23 - aryankavu girijan colony road re-concreting in ward no.- 5 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-87/23 - ark gp-147/23 - aryankavu girijan colony road re-concreting in ward no.- 5 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-146/23 - aryankavu ro junction -karayalarmathu road maintanance in ward no.- 4 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-146/23 - aryankavu ro junction -karayalarmathu road maintanance in ward no.- 4 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-99/23 - aryankavu st colony drinking water project in ward no-. 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-99/23 - aryankavu st colony drinking water project in ward no-. 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-87/23 - poothottam lines drainage construction in ward no.- 12 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 202of side protection wall at aryankavu -karayalarmathu road in ward no.- 04 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-87/23 - poothottam lines drainage construction in ward no.- 12 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-23/23 - aanachadi -rajacholai road concreting in ward no.- 11 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-23/23 - aanachadi -rajacholai road concreting in ward no.- 11 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-96/23_moonnumukku kuzhibhagam drainage construction in ward no. 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-96/23_moonnumukku kuzhibhagam drainage construction in ward no. 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-153/23 - edappalayam pallimukku -8 acre road re-concrete in ward no.- 07 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-153/23 - edappalayam pallimukku -8 acre road re-concrete in ward no.- 07 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type