Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏆 Opportunity For Service Providers: Maintenance Of Ud Ms In Kurasi 🏆 Coal India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Coal, Is Seeking A Service Provider To Assist With The Maintenance Of 04 Unmanned Diesel Motors (Ud Ms) For A Period Of 365 Days In Kurasi. 🛠️ 🗓️ Deadline: May 23, 2024, 8:00 Pm Interested Parties Are Invited To Submit Detailed Proposals, Showcasing Their Expertise And Capability To Deliver Reliable Maintenance Services For The Specified Duration. Keywords: Coal India Limited, Maintenance, Ud Ms, Kurasi, Ministry Of Coal, Service Provider, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Assistance Required For Maintenance Of 04 Nos Ud Ms For 365 Days In Kurasi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4937242 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 14, 2024 00:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2024
Expired 831 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreAssistance required for maintenance of 04 nos. udms for 365 days in kurasia ug mine.
Assistance required for maintenance of 04 nos. udms for 365 days in kurasia ug mine.
Read moreProviding contractual assistance by providing 04 nos of unskilled manpower for internal coal sampling in gocp of basundhara area for 365 days
Providing contractual assistance by providing 04 nos of unskilled manpower for internal coal sampling in gocp of basundhara area for 365 days
Read moreProviding contractual assistance by providing 04 nos of unskilled manpower for internal coal sampling ingocp ofbasundhara area for 365 days(1st retender)
Providing contractual assistance by providing 04 nos of unskilled manpower for internal coal sampling ingocp ofbasundhara area for 365 days(1st retender)
Read moreAssistance required in maintenance of sdls at 10b (top) seam at haldibari ug mine for 365 days
Assistance required in maintenance of sdls at 10b (top) seam at haldibari ug mine for 365 days
Read moreProviding contractual assistance for firefighting under gocp of basundhara area for 365 days
Providing contractual assistance for firefighting under gocp of basundhara area for 365 days
Read moreProviding contractual assistance for firefighting under gocp of basundhara area for 365 days
Providing contractual assistance for firefighting under gocp of basundhara area for 365 days
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of 1 nos of cook for 365 days semiskilled category,custom bid for
Read more
Supply of ration for 2 nos captive elephants for 365 days
Supply of ration for 2 nos captive elephants for 365 days
Read moreof your Industry type