Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Battery Voltmeter (Uba) ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Battery Voltmeters (Uba) With A Range Of 0 150 V. ๐ง ๐ Location: Hazipur ๐๏ธ Deadline: April 22, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submissions Must Be In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines And Requirements Set Forth By The Ministry. Keywords: Battery Voltmeter, Uba, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement, Electrical Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery Voltmeter(uba),Range:0 150 V,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106311736 |
|
Reference Number |
30231152E |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106311736/viewNitPdf_4531507.pdf |
| Start Date | April 06, 2024 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 866 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at kulimagod xxxiv-04 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at kulimagod xxxiv-04 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at vajralli xxxiv-22 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at vajralli xxxiv-22 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreResurvey of kaliya reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 11.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of kaliya reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 11.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of kadike reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of kadike reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of haranahalli reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.50 km in shikaripura range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of haranahalli reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.50 km in shikaripura range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type