Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tkn Station Limit: Provision Of Lhs For Elimination Of Trespass At Km.449/5 7 At Tkn Station Limit And Provision Of Lhs For Elimination Of Trespass At Km.449/5 7 At Tkn Station Limit In Connection With Construction Of 3rd &Amp 4th Rail Line Between Gomoh To Koderma Section Under Sr.Den/2/Dhn.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83888456 |
|
Reference Number |
168-DHN-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/83888456/viewNitPdf_5088430.pdf |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 20:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of lhs for elimination of trespass in brka yard at km. 103/7-9.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRcgt-dmx:- provision of lhs for elimination of trespass at km.206/27-29 between rcgt-dmx.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRcgt-dmx:- provision of lhs for elimination of trespass at km.206/27-29 between rcgt-dmx.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreObra-ppkd-provision of lhs for elimination of trespass at km. 140/08-09 between obra-ppkd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRcgt-dmx:- provision of lhs for elimination of trespass at km.206/27-29 between rcgt-dmx.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of lhs for elimination of trespass in brka yard near trd office at km 101/15-15a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRhr-lbt:- provision of lhs for elimination of trespass near lalgarh at km. 307/29-31 between rhr-lbt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRhr-lbt:-provision of lhs for elimination of trespass at km.306/01-03 near panjarikala between rhr-lbt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of work station in different office of drm office dhn along with related ancillary work in the jurisdiction of aden/1/dhn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of lhs at trespass location at km. 57/24-26, 79/16-18, 106/43-45 & 120/23-25 between in kiul - gaya section of danapur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type