Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Discount Percentage E Tender For Construction Of Nro At Sy No. 678/3 A2 Neelambur Village,Sulur Taluq,Coimbatore District
|
| Description |
Discount Percentage E Tender For Construction Of Nro At Sy No. 678/3 A2 Neelambur Village,Sulur Taluq,Coimbatore District
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_22048 |
|
Reference Number |
1000440982 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Coimbatore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two class room bulding at p.u.ele.school at neelambur. h / o neelambur panchayat in sulur block in coimbatore district under nnt 23-24
Construction of two class room bulding at p.u.ele.school at neelambur. h / o neelambur panchayat in sulur block in coimbatore district under nnt 23-24
Read morePercentage discount tender for construction of nro udayapatti on nh79 salem
Percentage discount tender for construction of nro udayapatti on nh79 salem
Read more2 nos of works at neelambur in sulur block of coimbatore district under 15 th cfc ( vp ) / 2024-25
2 nos of works at neelambur in sulur block of coimbatore district under 15 th cfc ( vp ) / 2024-25
Read moreDiscount percentage e-tender for construction of nro at sy no. 117/10b2 & 117/11b2b, nasiyanur village erode taluk, erode district ,tamil nadu state
Discount percentage e-tender for construction of nro at sy no. 117/10b2 & 117/11b2b, nasiyanur village erode taluk, erode district ,tamil nadu state
Read moreConstruction of drainage from kumaran nagar opposite to kallukuthu oht at neelambur.h / o neelambur in sulur block of coimbatore district under mplad 2023-24
Construction of drainage from kumaran nagar opposite to kallukuthu oht at neelambur.h / o neelambur in sulur block of coimbatore district under mplad 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of drainage from ramasamy land to anusree vivan in vellanaipatti road at neelambur.h / o neelambur in sulur block of coimbatore district under mplad 2023-24
Construction of drainage from ramasamy land to anusree vivan in vellanaipatti road at neelambur.h / o neelambur in sulur block of coimbatore district under mplad 2023-24
Read more1.upgradation to the street at 3 ward transport nagar west side main street and cross streets. h / o neelambur..in sulur block of coimbatore district under pgf 1 / 2023-24
1.upgradation to the street at 3 ward transport nagar west side main street and cross streets. h / o neelambur..in sulur block of coimbatore district under pgf 1 / 2023-24
Read moreSelection of consultant to conduct a feasibility study and prepare a detailed project report (dpr) for optimal land development in public-private partnership (ppp) model at neelambur village, sulur taluk, coimbatore
Selection of consultant to conduct a feasibility study and prepare a detailed project report (dpr) for optimal land development in public-private partnership (ppp) model at neelambur village, sulur taluk, coimbatore
Read more1.strengthening of road from salem-cochin road to vellanapatti road .h / o neelambur ( r 115 ) km 0 / 0 - 0 / 840 in sulur block of coimbatore district under panchayat general fund / 2024-25
1.strengthening of road from salem-cochin road to vellanapatti road .h / o neelambur ( r 115 ) km 0 / 0 - 0 / 840 in sulur block of coimbatore district under panchayat general fund / 2024-25
Read morePercentage e - tender for civil,mechanical and electrical jobs for construction of nro at sy no. 90/*/10,yamagurni village,nippani taluka, nh - 48
Percentage e - tender for civil mechanical and electrical jobs for construction of nro at sy no. 90/*/10 yamagurni village nippani taluka, nh - 48
Read moreof your Industry type