Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain Margram Pathai Near Habol Sk House Towards Hapijul Sk House At Margram Village With Cover And Soakpit
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain Margram Pathai Near Habol Sk House Towards Hapijul Sk House At Margram Village With Cover And Soakpit
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_659364_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT/NIT No-007/2023-24/MGP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5091 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Margram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428137 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreroad from habol sk house to
Improvement of road from habol sk house to chattu ghosh house and bijon bhaskar house to enatulibagh rail gate at ward no - 01 under jiaganj - azimganj municipality.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kamrej sk house towards babor sk house via appel sk at margram sahapur village
Construction of cc road from kamrej sk house towards babor sk house via appel sk at margram sahapur village
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from soharab sk house towards tohid sk house at margram under margram i gp plot no 8039 8055 jl 138 mouja margram sansad i vi vii
Construction of pcc road from soharab sk house towards tohid sk house at margram under margram i gp plot no 8039 8055 jl 138 mouja margram sansad i vi vii
Read moreConst of cover drain with soakpit from sabuj sk house towards anish sk house at haripur (activity id-112356102)
Const of cover drain with soakpit from sabuj sk house towards anish sk house at haripur (activity id-112356102)
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from jabbar sk house towards basantitala at kaigram
Construction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from jabbar sk house towards basantitala at kaigram
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from takan sk house towards kachi pukur at kaithan
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from takan sk house towards kachi pukur at kaithan
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from nabi sk house towards badsha molla house at ichu
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from nabi sk house towards badsha molla house at ichu
Read moreof your Industry type