Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Angle Ms 1 1/4 X1 1/4" X1/4 (N0212 5710718) 21 Bqec046,Ms Angle 1 1/4" X1 1/4" X1/8" (31 X31 X3 Mm) (N95
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3849677 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gayatri Enterprises | Make : MAKE IN INDIA Model : ANGLE MS 1-1/4" X 1-1/4" X1/4" Title : ANGLE MS 1-1/4" X 1-1/4" X1/4" | 02-10-2023 13:18:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | KAVYANS SUITS | Make : MAKE IN INDIA Model : ANGLE MS 1-1/4X1-1/4" X1/4 (N0212-5710718) Title : ANGLE MS 1-1/4X1-1/4" X1/4 (N0212-5710718) | 02-10-2023 21:47:07 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | NYSHA CREATION | Make : MAKE IN INDIA Model : ANGLES 21BQEC046 Title : ANGLES 21BQEC046 | 03-10-2023 12:50:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | PEGASUS ENGINEERING AND COMMERCIAL CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MAKE IN INDIA Model : ANGLE MS 1-1/4X1-1/4" X1/4 (N0212-5710718) 21BQEC0 Title : ANGLE MS 1-1/4X1-1/4" X1/4 (N0212-5710718) 21BQEC046 | 28-09-2023 15:33:12 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gayatri Enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : ANGLE MS 1-1/4X1-1/4" X1/4 (N0212-5710718) 21BQEC046,MS ANGLE 1-1/4" X1-1/4" X1/8" (31X31X3MM) (N95 | 1594160.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NYSHA CREATION (MII) | Item Categories : ANGLE MS 1-1/4X1-1/4" X1/4 (N0212-5710718) 21BQEC046,MS ANGLE 1-1/4" X1-1/4" X1/8" (31X31X3MM) (N95 | 2020960.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PEGASUS ENGINEERING AND COMMERCIAL CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : ANGLE MS 1-1/4X1-1/4" X1/4 (N0212-5710718) 21BQEC046,MS ANGLE 1-1/4" X1-1/4" X1/8" (31X31X3MM) (N95 | 2262600.00 | L3 |
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAngle equal ms size 25x25x3mm (n9520-000002),ms angle 1-1/4" x1-1/4" x1/8" (31x31x3mm) (n9520-00000
Read more
of your Industry type