Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of 100 Nos., Isi Marked, 11/0.433 K V, Three Phase, 500 Kva, 50 Cycles, Outdoor Type, Oil Immersed, Crgo/Amorphous Core, Copper Wound D Ts
Description
Procurement Of 100 Nos., Isi Marked, 11/0.433 K V, Three Phase, 500 Kva, 50 Cycles, Outdoor Type, Oil Immersed, Crgo/Amorphous Core, Copper Wound D Ts
Organisation Department of Power | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_POWER_137994_1
Reference
Number
Q-4030
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 20 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Punjab
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=278816

Start Date April 03, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 02/05/2025

Expired 492 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.