Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Washer For 31 Dia Pin
Drawing No: Icf/Std 3 2 003,Item 2 Alt B/2 Or Latest.
Material Spec: As Per Drawing With Latest Alteration.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106483945 |
|
Reference Number |
30240303 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106483945/viewNitPdf_4726844.pdf |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreWasher. drawing no.:- icf/std-3-2-003, alt. (b) & (2) item-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher for dia 31 pin to icf drg no.icf/std-3-2- 003.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher for dia 41 mm pin to icf drg. no [ washer for dia 41 mm pin to icf drg. no. icf/std-3-2-003,alt.-b/2 item no.-3. specn: icf/std-3-2-003,alt.-b/2 item no. 3.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher for dia 31 pin to icf drg no.icf/ [washer for dia 31 pin to icf drg no.icf/std-3-2- 003, alt-b/2 item no. 2. specn: c/bg/537/c/2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher for dia 31 pin to icf drg no.icf/std-3-2- 003, alt-b/2 item no. 2. specn: c/bg/537/c/2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher to drg.no.icf/std 3-2-003 item-2, alt. b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher size d-60, d-32 for 31 dia. pin to icf drg. no. icf/std-3-2-003 alt. b/2, item- 2. matl. & spec. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher for 31 dia pin. as per drg.no. drg. no. icf/std-3-2-003, item -2, alt -b/2 , specn: matl. specc. : irs m-41/97
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type